2018 Fall Softball Season for Queen Creek Heat Results


Thursday, November 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
    Rage-Lee 8
 
Wednesday, November 28, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Meiner 1
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Covington 5
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Figueroa 14
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Marquez-Igniters 9
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 16
 
Thursday, November 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 3
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 17
 
Thursday, November 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 23
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
 
Thursday, November 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 18
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
 
Thursday, November 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 15
 
Thursday, November 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 19
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 3
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 15
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 7
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 16
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 19
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 9
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 12
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 13
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 9
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 7
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 17
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
 
Thursday, November 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
 
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 5
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
 
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
 
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 16
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
 
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 16
    Marquez 8
 
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
 
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 13
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 14
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 7
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 17
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 3
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 26
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 1
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 14
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 13
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 5
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 11
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 14
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Shambaugh 1
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 1
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 15
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 13
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 17
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 0
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 19
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 6
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 9
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 15
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 12
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 16
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 2
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 13
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 14
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Marquez 11
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 2
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Thursday, October 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 20
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 17
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 7
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
 
Tuesday, October 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 15
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
     0
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 4
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 6
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 2
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 15
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 2
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 5
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 18
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 2
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 0
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 18
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 7
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 16
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 15
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    Shambaugh 0
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 0
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 14
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 19
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 7
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 10
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 2
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 12
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
 
Thursday, October 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 2
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 18
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Tuesday, October 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 16
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 4
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 13
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 4
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 0
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 17
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 7
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 3
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 2
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 8
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 3
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 16
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 18
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
 
Thursday, September 27, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 9
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 0
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 5
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 4
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 15
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Tuesday, September 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 12
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 21
Romero (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 15
Shambaugh (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 16
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 2
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 13
VanMeter (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 18
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 6
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
Tipton (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
Delozier (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 20
Covington (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage - Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 7
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 4
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Figueroa (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
Singer (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Meiner (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
Taylor (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 0
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Velazquez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
Larchick (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
 
Thursday, September 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Waite/Gwilliam (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Spencer (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
Q-Flores (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage-Lee (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
Haliburton (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Blincoe (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Chavez (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
Venom - Everett (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 29
Marquez (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 5
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falquez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 11
Martinez (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Underhill (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 18
Cooper (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 2
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Badger (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
 
Friday, September 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Waite 5
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
 
Friday, September 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
Galvez (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Waite 2
Brown (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5