2017 Fall Softball Season for Queen Creek Heat Results


Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Halliburton (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 7
Mitchell (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 2
 
Tuesday, October 17, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Underhill (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
Carrasco (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 11
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
LaRosa/Duran (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
Saffin (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 16
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Everett-Venom (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
Ferreira (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cobra Kai - Rodriguez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 17
Torres (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 9
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Maroon Madness-VanMeter (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 9
Mitchell (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Firecrackers-VanMeter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
Ravens - Bowman (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Johnson-Vipers (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 5
Hess/Baca (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Singer (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
Underhill (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Purple Panthers - Blincoe (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
Whalen (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Carrasco (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 11
Brown (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 15
 
Saturday, October 14, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Dye (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Bova (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage-Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 1
Teason (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 10
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hellmondollar-Blue Angels (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 18
Gloden (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 2
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Figueroa (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
Purple Panthers - Blincoe (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
 
Friday, October 13, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bombara (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
Whalen (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 12
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Torres (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 2
Ferreira (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saffin (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 4
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 16
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Flores (Q) (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 6
Halliburton (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Figueroa (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 18
Bombara (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Maroon Madness-VanMeter (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
Hess/Baca (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Mitchell (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
Johnson-Vipers (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 8
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brown (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
Underhill (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
 
Tuesday, October 10, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bova (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 17
Singer (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 11
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Cobra Kai - Rodriguez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 16
Ferreira (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 7
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Everett-Venom (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
Hellmondollar-Blue Angels (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 13
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Mitchell (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
Maroon Madness-VanMeter (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 8
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Johnson-Vipers (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
Halliburton (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Flores (Q) (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 21
Hess/Baca (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Teason (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
    Gilbert - Beauchamp 1
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Bova (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
Brown (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 12
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Bombara (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
Purple Panthers - Blincoe (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 14
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Underhill (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
Dye (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
 
Saturday, October 7, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Singer (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 16
Carrasco (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 13
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 20
Saffin (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
 
Friday, October 6, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Purple Panthers - Blincoe (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
Mock (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 13
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage-Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
Saffin (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hess/Baca (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
Flores (Q) (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 15
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bombara (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
Mock (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 11
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ravens - Bowman (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 6
Purple Panthers - Blincoe (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 10
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ferreira (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
Cobra Kai - Rodriguez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Hellmondollar-Blue Angels (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 11
Torres (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 3
 
Tuesday, October 3, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Carrasco (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
Bova (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Gloden (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
Everett-Venom (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 17
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Cobra Kai - Rodriguez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 20
Hellmondollar-Blue Angels (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 5
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Johnson-Vipers (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
Maroon Madness-VanMeter (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 11
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Flores (Q) (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
Mitchell (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 13
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Carrasco (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
Dye (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Mock (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
Firecrackers-VanMeter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 4
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Brown (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 13
Singer (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 7
 
Saturday, September 30, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Bova (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 1
Underhill (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Johnson-Vipers (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
Hess/Baca (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Torres (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 18
Gloden (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 6
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ravens - Bowman (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
Figueroa (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 12
 
Friday, September 29, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Whalen (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 0
Firecrackers-VanMeter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 12
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Teason (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 12
LaRosa/Duran (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 2
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saffin (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
Rage-Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 10
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Figueroa (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 15
Ravens - Bowman (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
 
Thursday, September 28, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Whalen (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 7
Mock (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 8
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Maroon Madness-VanMeter (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 6
Halliburton (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Ferreira (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 10
Everett-Venom (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 4
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Brown (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 10
Bova (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 3
 
Tuesday, September 26, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Underhill (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
Singer (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 2
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Rage-Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 3
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 8
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Everett-Venom (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 0
Cobra Kai - Rodriguez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hellmondollar-Blue Angels (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 14
Torres (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 1
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Hess/Baca (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 8
Halliburton (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 12
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Mock (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
Ravens - Bowman (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Underhill (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 8
Bova (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Carrasco (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
Brown (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
 
Saturday, September 23, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Singer (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 5
Dye (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 11
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Rage-Lee (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 15
LaRosa/Duran (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Saffin (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 9
Teason (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 11
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Firecrackers-VanMeter (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
Figueroa (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 2
 
Friday, September 22, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Halliburton (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 14
Flores (Q) (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 9
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Gloden (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 5
Ferreira (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 15
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Cobra Kai - Rodriguez (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 2
Hellmondollar-Blue Angels (Majors (Ages 10-12)) 12
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ravens - Bowman (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
Bombara (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 5
 
Thursday, September 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Purple Panthers - Blincoe (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 14
Whalen (Jr Minors (Ages 8-10)) 9
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 6
Saffin (Juniors\Seniors (Ages 12-16)) 5
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Flores (Q) (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 9
Mitchell (Sr Minors (Ages 9-11)) 10
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dye (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 9
Carrasco (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4
 
Tuesday, September 19, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bova (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 6
Underhill (Machine Pitch (Ages 6-8)) 4